R2Games

GAMES

STORE
Install R2Client LOGIN

Kingdom Rift Events for 10/23 - 10/25!

Home > Kingdom Rift > Kingdom Rift Events for 10/23 - 10/25!
[10/22/2015]

Duration: 
10/23 00:00—10/25 23:59(PDT

Server: All servers (Servers that are running new server events or server merge events are excluded)


Event 1: Recharge Rebate

Recharge amountRewardLimit
Recharge a total of 500 GoldEnrich Scroll x5, Arqus Potion (10K) x2, EXP Scroll (2x) x1Can collect once per day
Recharge a total of 2,500 GoldEnhance Scroll (L1) x3, Enrich Scroll x8, HP Dram (III) x1, Questing Chest x5Can collect once per day
Recharge a total of 5,000 GoldEnhance Scroll (L1) x5, Enrich Scroll x10, EXP Scroll (3x) x1, Enrich Scroll Coupon x1Can collect once per day
Recharge a total of 10,000 GoldParlay Scroll x5, Enrich Scroll x5, Burning Ashes x1, Arqus Potion (10K) x3Can collect up to 30 times during the event
Recharge a total of 20,000 GoldEnhance Scroll (L1) x8, Enrich Scroll x15, Burning Ashes x2, Silver Exchange Voucher (100K) x5Can collect once per day
Recharge a total of 50,000 GoldEnhance Scroll (L1) x10, Enrich Scroll x30, Burning Ashes x3, Silver Exchange Voucher (100K) x10, Enhance Scroll (II) (+8 Certainty) x1Can collect once per day





Event 2: VIP Level

RequirementsRewardLimit
Reach VIP3Enhance Scroll (L1) x10, Enrich Scroll x8Can collect once per day
Reach VIP4Enhance Scroll (L1) x30, Enrich Scroll x15Can collect once per day
Reach VIP5Enhance Scroll (L1) x40, Enrich Scroll x20Can collect once per day
Reach VIP6Enhance Scroll (L1) x50, Enrich Scroll x25Can collect once per day
Reach VIP7Enhance Scroll (L1) x60, Claret Ore x2Can collect once per day
Reach VIP8Enhance Scroll (L1) x70, Claret Ore x2Can collect once per day
Reach VIP9Enhance Scroll (L1) x80, Claret Ore x2Can collect once per day
Reach VIP10Enhance Scroll (L1) x90, Claret Ore x2Can collect once per day





Event 3: Free Exchange

Required ItemRewardsExchange Attempts
Burning Ashes x15Fae Token (I) x3, Burning Ashes x15 (expires)Can collect once per day
Burning Ashes x35Claret Ore x1, EXP Scroll (5x) x1Can collect once per day
Sera Sand I x10, Sera Sand II x10Value Chest x1, EXP Potion (100K) x1Can exchange up to 10 times during the event
Rift Gem I x10, Rift Gem II x10Value Chest x1, EXP Potion (100K) x1Can exchange up to 10 times during the event


Value Chest: Randomly receive 100K - 200K EXP, 2K - 20K Arqus or 100K - 300K Silver.


Event 4: Pack Sale

Packs on SaleContainsOriginal PriceSale PricePurchase Limit
Mount Cultivation Pack (I)Pyxis x101,2501125999
Mount Cultivation Pack (II)Pyxis x202,5002249800
Mount Cultivation Pack (III)Pyxis x506,2505,555500
Mount Cultivation Pack (IV)Pyxis x10012,5009,999200
Wings Special Pack (IV)Sky Ore x30015,00011,999200
Wings Special Pack (III)Sky Ore x1507,5006,666500
Wings Special Pack (II)Sky Ore x603,0002,700800
Wings Special Pack (I)Sky Ore x301,5001,350999




Event 5: Recharge Bonus

Recharge amountReward
Every time you recharge 500 Gold
(can collect up to 5 times during the event)

Wings Upgrade Chest x1, Silver Exchange Voucher (100K) x5, Arqus Potion (10K) x5, HP Dram (III) x2, Sky Ore x5, Wings Value Pack x1
Recharge a total of 1,500 Gold
(can collect once during the event)
Sky Quartz x1
Recharge a total of 2,500 Gold
(can collect once during the event)
Sky Quartz x2
@2HJ]8B(375(1CGX$FICC9G.jpg


SERVER LIST